SOUTH WALES BOXER CLUB
CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
14th. March 2015
Chepstow Leisure Centre
BEST IN SHOW
Champion Maranseen Lustre
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
Champion Walkon Okay Doakay At Lanfrese
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
Winuwuk Girl Power
RESERVE DOG CC RESERVE BITCH CC
Berwynfa Veni Vidi Vici Top Tickle For Norwilbeck Bellchime
Berwynfa Veni Vidi Vici Top Tickle For Norwilbeck Bellchime
BEST PUPPY DOG
Got It Covered For Walkon
JUDGE: Michael Bruggenberg-Rothschild JUDGE: Sue Drinkwater
RESULTS
Class1 - Veteran Dog Class11 - Veteran Bitch
1st. Very Attracted To Newlaithe 1st. CH Roamaro First Issue By Walkon
2nd. Kitwe Sure Is Bling 2nd. Bartlans Bridled Passion For Kezialeigh
3rd. Rosanyos Take That 3rd. Merjeric Make A Wish
Res Sugarwood Mystical Flame
VHC CH Berwynfa Bom Chicka WahWah For Boxygen
Class2 - Minor Puppy Dog Class12 - Minor Puppy Bitch
1st . Got It Covered For Walkon 1st. Yeteb Brief Encounter
2nd. Lullmire Adam Guessing At Susancar 2nd Maranseen Illustrious
3rd. Norwilbeck Bellchime Slap N'Tickle 3rd Lanfrese Cassini At Sultash
Res Newlaithe Bug On Res Jeddhi Sweatheart At Carkennar
VHC Moydrum El Conquistador At Jimbren VHC Berwynfa Kandy Krush
Class3 - Puppy Dog Class13 - Puppy Bitch
1st Berwynfa Blurred Lines With Longsdale 1st Winuwuk Girl Power
2nd Casemates Dumbledore 2nd Top Tottie For Norwilbeck Bellchime
3rd Berwynfa Bandit 3rd Sunvalley Touching Wood With Tyslee
Res Winuwuk Scouting For Girls At Lorrosa Res Berwynfa Zig Zaga Fuzz Buzz Via Boxygen
VHC Idelforde Prime Suspect VHC Knightcott Ruption Rumba
Class4 - Junior Dog Class14 - Junior Bitch
1st Maranseen Equinox 1st CH Maransee Lustre
2nd Winuwuk Thrilling Time For Pinedown 2nd Gabriegem Glad Your Mine
3rd Struck Via Norwilbeck Bellchime 3rd Topauly Wizards Misstress
Res Wildax Lookin Good At McArmadale Res Jobaran ome Run
VHC Boxygen Sntgg Och Rod VHC Ruption Blue Bombsicle Of Knightcott
Class5 - Yearling Dog Class15 - Yearling Bitch
1st Newlaithe Leonardo 1st Willow Reach For The Stars At Burnden JW
2nd Glenauld Storyteller 2nd Diceulon Gin Fizz At Winuwuk
3rd Casual Affair With aerdorn 3rd Redmiol Ina Pickle At McArmadale
Res Diceulon The Desperado With Winuwuk Res Maybe At Lanfrese
VHC Redmol Read All About It At McArmadale JW VHC Harvlin Hurakan Bliss
Class6 - Novice Dog Class16 - Novice Bitch
1st Walkon First Among Equals 1st Walkon First Class
2nd Jobaran Marathon Man To Xandene 2nd Limubox Foolforce
3rd Knightcott Bump N Grind With Ruption 3rd Mylicam Moon Maiden
Res Roylark The Highlander At Glenauld Res Kezialeigh L'Aurora Boreale
VHC Sultash Monbeg Dude VHC Highbend Pretty In Pink
Class7 Graduate Dog Class17 - Graduate Bitch
1st Boxadore Time Of Our Lives 1st Manik Faking It
2nd Elanbar Evermore 2nd Winuwuk Lakota
3rd Winuwuk Love Not Lust At Mydaz 3rd Diceulon Pina Colada
Res Knightcott Easter Parade With Ruption JW Res Merjeric Madame Cholet
VHC Cherryforge Boticelli VHC Boxadore Hoedown Throwdown
Class8 - Post Graduate Dog Class18 - Post Graduate Bitch
1st Xande's It's In The Bag 1st Mylicam Waltzing Matilda JW
2nd Ruption Jolly Roger With Boxadore JW 2nd First Star At Charlons
3rd Newlaithe Trojan For Treju 3rd Myntie Super Snoop At Ruption JW ShCM
Res Casemates The Wizard ShCM Res Izzamoor Trick Of The Light At Wivendene
VHC Carkennar Chukka Boots VHC Rosanyos Madre Mia JW
Class9 - Limit Dog Class19 - Limit Bitch
1st Lanfrese Ocolardo 1st Top Tickle For Norwbeck Bellchime
2nd Daervlish All Because Of You JW 2nd Pure Target With Newlaithe JW
3rd Berwynfa Veni Vidi Vici 3rd Miofret Antsea Nantsea JW
Res Newlaithe Doolebug JW Res Daervlish Miss Sarajevo
VHC Jenroy Moorcroft With Longsdale VHC Burnden Limitless
Class10 - Open Dog Class20 - Open Bitch
1st CH Walkon Okay Dokay With Lanfrese 1st CH Susancar Anna Compliss JW
2nd Berwynfa Fully Loaded 2nd CH Panabolo Specially For Norwilbeck Bellchime
3rd CH Maromad Kiss The Girls At Winuwuk 3rd Magic Wand Over Newlaithe
Res CH Carmond Gerry Webber At Glenauld JW Res Surfstone Boogie 'T' Nite With Longsdale
VHC CH Walkon First Past The Post VHC Berwynfa Eye Candy
1st. Very Attracted To Newlaithe 1st. CH Roamaro First Issue By Walkon
2nd. Kitwe Sure Is Bling 2nd. Bartlans Bridled Passion For Kezialeigh
3rd. Rosanyos Take That 3rd. Merjeric Make A Wish
Res Sugarwood Mystical Flame
VHC CH Berwynfa Bom Chicka WahWah For Boxygen
Class2 - Minor Puppy Dog Class12 - Minor Puppy Bitch
1st . Got It Covered For Walkon 1st. Yeteb Brief Encounter
2nd. Lullmire Adam Guessing At Susancar 2nd Maranseen Illustrious
3rd. Norwilbeck Bellchime Slap N'Tickle 3rd Lanfrese Cassini At Sultash
Res Newlaithe Bug On Res Jeddhi Sweatheart At Carkennar
VHC Moydrum El Conquistador At Jimbren VHC Berwynfa Kandy Krush
Class3 - Puppy Dog Class13 - Puppy Bitch
1st Berwynfa Blurred Lines With Longsdale 1st Winuwuk Girl Power
2nd Casemates Dumbledore 2nd Top Tottie For Norwilbeck Bellchime
3rd Berwynfa Bandit 3rd Sunvalley Touching Wood With Tyslee
Res Winuwuk Scouting For Girls At Lorrosa Res Berwynfa Zig Zaga Fuzz Buzz Via Boxygen
VHC Idelforde Prime Suspect VHC Knightcott Ruption Rumba
Class4 - Junior Dog Class14 - Junior Bitch
1st Maranseen Equinox 1st CH Maransee Lustre
2nd Winuwuk Thrilling Time For Pinedown 2nd Gabriegem Glad Your Mine
3rd Struck Via Norwilbeck Bellchime 3rd Topauly Wizards Misstress
Res Wildax Lookin Good At McArmadale Res Jobaran ome Run
VHC Boxygen Sntgg Och Rod VHC Ruption Blue Bombsicle Of Knightcott
Class5 - Yearling Dog Class15 - Yearling Bitch
1st Newlaithe Leonardo 1st Willow Reach For The Stars At Burnden JW
2nd Glenauld Storyteller 2nd Diceulon Gin Fizz At Winuwuk
3rd Casual Affair With aerdorn 3rd Redmiol Ina Pickle At McArmadale
Res Diceulon The Desperado With Winuwuk Res Maybe At Lanfrese
VHC Redmol Read All About It At McArmadale JW VHC Harvlin Hurakan Bliss
Class6 - Novice Dog Class16 - Novice Bitch
1st Walkon First Among Equals 1st Walkon First Class
2nd Jobaran Marathon Man To Xandene 2nd Limubox Foolforce
3rd Knightcott Bump N Grind With Ruption 3rd Mylicam Moon Maiden
Res Roylark The Highlander At Glenauld Res Kezialeigh L'Aurora Boreale
VHC Sultash Monbeg Dude VHC Highbend Pretty In Pink
Class7 Graduate Dog Class17 - Graduate Bitch
1st Boxadore Time Of Our Lives 1st Manik Faking It
2nd Elanbar Evermore 2nd Winuwuk Lakota
3rd Winuwuk Love Not Lust At Mydaz 3rd Diceulon Pina Colada
Res Knightcott Easter Parade With Ruption JW Res Merjeric Madame Cholet
VHC Cherryforge Boticelli VHC Boxadore Hoedown Throwdown
Class8 - Post Graduate Dog Class18 - Post Graduate Bitch
1st Xande's It's In The Bag 1st Mylicam Waltzing Matilda JW
2nd Ruption Jolly Roger With Boxadore JW 2nd First Star At Charlons
3rd Newlaithe Trojan For Treju 3rd Myntie Super Snoop At Ruption JW ShCM
Res Casemates The Wizard ShCM Res Izzamoor Trick Of The Light At Wivendene
VHC Carkennar Chukka Boots VHC Rosanyos Madre Mia JW
Class9 - Limit Dog Class19 - Limit Bitch
1st Lanfrese Ocolardo 1st Top Tickle For Norwbeck Bellchime
2nd Daervlish All Because Of You JW 2nd Pure Target With Newlaithe JW
3rd Berwynfa Veni Vidi Vici 3rd Miofret Antsea Nantsea JW
Res Newlaithe Doolebug JW Res Daervlish Miss Sarajevo
VHC Jenroy Moorcroft With Longsdale VHC Burnden Limitless
Class10 - Open Dog Class20 - Open Bitch
1st CH Walkon Okay Dokay With Lanfrese 1st CH Susancar Anna Compliss JW
2nd Berwynfa Fully Loaded 2nd CH Panabolo Specially For Norwilbeck Bellchime
3rd CH Maromad Kiss The Girls At Winuwuk 3rd Magic Wand Over Newlaithe
Res CH Carmond Gerry Webber At Glenauld JW Res Surfstone Boogie 'T' Nite With Longsdale
VHC CH Walkon First Past The Post VHC Berwynfa Eye Candy