SOUTH WALES BOXER CLUB OPEN SHOW
21st. November 2015
Dingestow Village Hall
Dingestow, Monmouth
JUDGE:- Sarah Portlock
21st. November 2015
Dingestow Village Hall
Dingestow, Monmouth
JUDGE:- Sarah Portlock
BEST IN SHOW
MANIC FAKING IT
MANIC FAKING IT
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
SULTASH FRANKEL
SULTASH FRANKEL
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
MANIC HEART OF GLASS
MANIC HEART OF GLASS
BEST VETERAN
BARLANS BRIDLED PASSION FOR KEZIALEIGH
BARLANS BRIDLED PASSION FOR KEZIALEIGH
RESERVE BEST DOG
JOBARAN MARATHON MAN TO XANDENE
JOBARAN MARATHON MAN TO XANDENE
RESERVE BEST BITCH
SEACREST BERYL THE PERIL AT BLIXEN
SEACREST BERYL THE PERIL AT BLIXEN
RESULTS
Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog Class 9 Minor Puppy Bitch
1st. Winuwuk San Miguel 1st. Winuwuk Minerva Mena At Pinedown
2nd. Tyegarth Wandering Bear 2nd. Celia Cruz At Winuwuk
3rd. Drallim Heaven Seven
Class 2 Puppy Dog Class 10 Puppy Bitch
1st. Manic Heart Breaker 1st. Manic Heart Of Glass
2nd. Galicar Mac Steamy 2nd. Taranut Double Take At Sultash
3rd. Taranut Carbon Copy At Sugarwood
Res Rusmatric Tough Times
Class 3 Junior Dog Class 11 Junior Bitch
1st. Instinctive For Galicar 1st. Seacrest Beryl The Peril At Blixen
2nd. Lullmire Adam Guessing At Susancar 2nd. Diceulon Amber Moon At Drallim
3rd. Robinsteck Gravity 3rd. Lullmire Celia Bett With Susancar
Res Pingarypoint Invictus At Denairebox Res Pingarypoint Miss Dior
Class 4 Novice Dog Class 12 Novice Bitch
1st. Rusmatric So Dear To My Heart 1st. Seacrest Lily The Pink
2nd. Pingarypoint Invictus At Denairebox 2nd. Kezialeigh L'Aurora Boreale
Class 5 Graduate Dog Class 13 Graduate Bitch
1st. Jobaron Marathon Man At Xandene 1st. Mylicam Moon Maiden
2nd. Misstricks Stand And Deliver 2nd. Diceulon Amber Moon At Drallim
3rd. Knightcott Bump'n'Grind With Ruption 3rd. Winuwuk Girl Power
Res Robinsteck The Godfather Res. Kezialeigh River Pageant
VHC. Pingarypoint Miss Dior
Class 6 Limit Dog Class 14 Limit Bitch
1st. Sultash Frankel 1st. Manic Faking It
2nd. Harmaur Blue Line Trade With Blixen 2nd. Sugarwood Mystikal Love At Misstricks
3rd. Cherryforge Botticelli 3rd. Topauly Wizards Misstress
Res. Boxadore Time Of Our Lives Res Kezialeigh Prime Meridian
VHC Myntie Super Snoop At Ruption JW ShCM
Class 7 Open Dog Class 15 Open Bitch
1st. Winuwuk Mario Balotelli 1st. First Star At Charlons
2nd. Macwatt We've Got It On With Seefeld 2nd. Mylicam Waltzing Matilda JW
3rd. Drallim Leathal Weapon 3rd. Boxadore Hoedown Throwdown
Res Sugarwood Wow Factor
VHC Miofrey Antsea Nansea JW
Class 8 Veteran Dog or Bitch
1st. Barlans Bridled Passion For Kezialeigh
2nd. Ruption Pickers Peach