SOUTH WALES BOXER CLUB
OPEN SHOW & SPECIAL PUPPY EVENT
Dingestow Village Hall
Saturday 18th July 2015
OPEN SHOW & SPECIAL PUPPY EVENT
Dingestow Village Hall
Saturday 18th July 2015
SPECIAL PUPPY EVENT |
BEST PUPPY IN SPECIAL PUPPY EVENT
MANIC HEART OF GLASS
BEST PUPPY DOG IN SPECIAL PUPPY EVENT
LULLMIRE ADAM GUESSING AT SUSANCAR
JUDGE - Charlotte Crooks (Roylark)
RESULTS
Class A Puppy Dog 6-8 Months Class D Puppy Bitch 6-8 Months
1st. Manic Heart Breaker 1st. Manic Heart Of Glass
2nd. Taranut Carbon Copy At Sugarwood
3rd. Tonantron Gabrielle
Res. Rusmatric Tough Times
Class B Puppy Dog 8-10 Months Class E Puppy Bitch 8-10 Months
1st Pingarypoint Invictus 1st. Pingarypoint Miss Dior
2nd. Xandene Breaking Dawn
Class C Puppy Dog 10-12 Months Class F Puppy Bitch 10-12 Months
1st. Lullmire Adam Guessing At Sunsancar 1st. Maranseen Illustrious
2nd. Robinsteck Gravity 2nd. Lullmire Celia Bett With Susancar
3rd. Sulez Santana At Winuwuk 3rd. Robinsteck Philomena
RESULTS
Class A Puppy Dog 6-8 Months Class D Puppy Bitch 6-8 Months
1st. Manic Heart Breaker 1st. Manic Heart Of Glass
2nd. Taranut Carbon Copy At Sugarwood
3rd. Tonantron Gabrielle
Res. Rusmatric Tough Times
Class B Puppy Dog 8-10 Months Class E Puppy Bitch 8-10 Months
1st Pingarypoint Invictus 1st. Pingarypoint Miss Dior
2nd. Xandene Breaking Dawn
Class C Puppy Dog 10-12 Months Class F Puppy Bitch 10-12 Months
1st. Lullmire Adam Guessing At Sunsancar 1st. Maranseen Illustrious
2nd. Robinsteck Gravity 2nd. Lullmire Celia Bett With Susancar
3rd. Sulez Santana At Winuwuk 3rd. Robinsteck Philomena
OPEN SHOW
BEST IN SHOW RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
WINUWUK MARIO BALOTELLI XANDENE'S HANDBAGS AT DAWN MARANSEEN ILLUSTRIOUS
WINUWUK MARIO BALOTELLI XANDENE'S HANDBAGS AT DAWN MARANSEEN ILLUSTRIOUS
BEST DOG RESERVE BEST DOG BEST PUPPY DOG
WINUWUK MARIO BALOTELLI KNIGHTCOTT BUMP N'GRIND MANIC HEART BREAKER
WITH RUPTION
WINUWUK MARIO BALOTELLI KNIGHTCOTT BUMP N'GRIND MANIC HEART BREAKER
WITH RUPTION
BEST BITCH RESERVE BEST BITCH BEST PUPPY BITCH
XANDEN'S HANDBAGS AT DAWN MAROMAD TIME WILL TELL MARANSEEN ILLUSTRIOUS
XANDEN'S HANDBAGS AT DAWN MAROMAD TIME WILL TELL MARANSEEN ILLUSTRIOUS
JUDGE - Jo Cobb (Topauly)
RESULTS
Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog Class 8 Veteran Dog/Bitch
1st. Manic Heart Breaker 1st. Maromad Mayhem
2nd. Rosanyos Take That ShCM
3rd. Bartlans Bridled Passion For Kezialeigh
Class 2 Puppy Dog Class 9 Minor Puppy Bitch
1st. Lullmire Adam Guessing At Susancar 1st. Manic Heart Of Glass
2nd. Sulez Santana At Winuwuk 2nd. Taranut Carbon Copy At Sugarwood
3rd. Pingarypoint Invictus 3rd. Rusmatric Tough Times
Res. Robinsteck Gravity Res. Tonantron Gabrielle
Class 3 Junior Dog Class 10 Puppy Bitch
1st. Jobaran Marathon Man To Xandene 1st. Maranseen Illustrious
2nd. Lullmire Celia Bett With Susancar
3rd. Xandene Breaking Dawn
Res. POingarypoint Miss Dior
VHC. Robinsteck Philomena
Class 4 Novice Dog Class 11 Junior Bitch
1st. Knightcott Bump N'Grind With Ruption 1st. Winuwuk Girl Power
2nd. Rusmatric So Dear To My Heart 2nd. Scrivbox Star Of The Dawn
Class 5 Post Graduate Dog Class 12 Novice Bitch
1st. Misstricks Stand And Deliver 1st. Ruption Blue Bombsicle Of Knightcott
2nd. Knightcott Easter Parade With Ruption JW 2nd. Oingarypoint Miss Dior
3rd. Boxadore Time Of Our Lives 3rd. Scrivbox Star Of The Dawn
Res. Kezaileigh L'Aurora Boreale
Class 6 Limit Dog Class 13 Post Graduate Bitch
1st. Maranseen Equinox 1st. Maromad Time Will Tell
2nd. Xanden's It's In The Bag 2nd. Diceulon Amber Moon At Drallim
3rd. Winuwuk Love Not Lust At Mydaz 3rd. Kenbru Srat Anise
Res. Kezaileigh Diamond Jubilee
Class 7 Open Dog Class 14 Limit Bitch
1st. Winuwuk Mario Balotelli 1st. Xanden's Handbags At Dawn
2nd. Macwatt We've Got It On With Seefeld ShCM 2nd. First Star At Charlons
3rd. Drallim Lethal Weapon 3rd. Rosanyos Madre Mia JW
Res. Ruption Jolly Roger With Boxadore JW Res. Kezialeigh Prime Meridian
VHC. Charlards Miss Mary Poppins
Class 15 Open Bitch
1st. Sugarwood Wow Factor
2nd. Myntie Super Snoop At Ruption JW ShCM
3rd. Rosanyos Pocket Rocket JW ShCM
Res. Boxadore Hoedown Throwdown
VHC. Kezialeigh River Peagant
RESULTS
Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog Class 8 Veteran Dog/Bitch
1st. Manic Heart Breaker 1st. Maromad Mayhem
2nd. Rosanyos Take That ShCM
3rd. Bartlans Bridled Passion For Kezialeigh
Class 2 Puppy Dog Class 9 Minor Puppy Bitch
1st. Lullmire Adam Guessing At Susancar 1st. Manic Heart Of Glass
2nd. Sulez Santana At Winuwuk 2nd. Taranut Carbon Copy At Sugarwood
3rd. Pingarypoint Invictus 3rd. Rusmatric Tough Times
Res. Robinsteck Gravity Res. Tonantron Gabrielle
Class 3 Junior Dog Class 10 Puppy Bitch
1st. Jobaran Marathon Man To Xandene 1st. Maranseen Illustrious
2nd. Lullmire Celia Bett With Susancar
3rd. Xandene Breaking Dawn
Res. POingarypoint Miss Dior
VHC. Robinsteck Philomena
Class 4 Novice Dog Class 11 Junior Bitch
1st. Knightcott Bump N'Grind With Ruption 1st. Winuwuk Girl Power
2nd. Rusmatric So Dear To My Heart 2nd. Scrivbox Star Of The Dawn
Class 5 Post Graduate Dog Class 12 Novice Bitch
1st. Misstricks Stand And Deliver 1st. Ruption Blue Bombsicle Of Knightcott
2nd. Knightcott Easter Parade With Ruption JW 2nd. Oingarypoint Miss Dior
3rd. Boxadore Time Of Our Lives 3rd. Scrivbox Star Of The Dawn
Res. Kezaileigh L'Aurora Boreale
Class 6 Limit Dog Class 13 Post Graduate Bitch
1st. Maranseen Equinox 1st. Maromad Time Will Tell
2nd. Xanden's It's In The Bag 2nd. Diceulon Amber Moon At Drallim
3rd. Winuwuk Love Not Lust At Mydaz 3rd. Kenbru Srat Anise
Res. Kezaileigh Diamond Jubilee
Class 7 Open Dog Class 14 Limit Bitch
1st. Winuwuk Mario Balotelli 1st. Xanden's Handbags At Dawn
2nd. Macwatt We've Got It On With Seefeld ShCM 2nd. First Star At Charlons
3rd. Drallim Lethal Weapon 3rd. Rosanyos Madre Mia JW
Res. Ruption Jolly Roger With Boxadore JW Res. Kezialeigh Prime Meridian
VHC. Charlards Miss Mary Poppins
Class 15 Open Bitch
1st. Sugarwood Wow Factor
2nd. Myntie Super Snoop At Ruption JW ShCM
3rd. Rosanyos Pocket Rocket JW ShCM
Res. Boxadore Hoedown Throwdown
VHC. Kezialeigh River Peagant