BEST IN SHOW RESERVE BEST IN SHOW BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
Walkon Maid With Style For Uptonponds Very Attracted To Newlaithe Xandene Black Oasis
Walkon Maid With Style For Uptonponds Very Attracted To Newlaithe Xandene Black Oasis
Judge: Sandra Huckerby (Norwilbeck Belchime)
RESULTS
Class 1 - Minor Puppy Dog Class 9 - Minor Puppy Bitch
1st. Ruption Jolly Roger With Boxadore 1st. Disaronno Darkness At Ruption
2nd. Rebkai Il Bambino Italiano 2nd. Geovanic Bunny Dazzler
3rd. Mylicam Make My Day 3rd. La Mia Bella At Maromad
Res. Sugarwood Fire Of Desire
Class 2 - Puppy Dog Class 10 - Puppy Bitch
1st. Xandene Black Oasis 1st. Xandene Oasis Dawn
2nd. Geovanic Bunny Dazzler
3rd. Jazzy Jive Bunny Of Knightcott
Res. Rusmatric Maid By Tough
Class 3 - Junior Dog Class 11 - Junior Bitch
1st. Macwatt We've Got It On 1st. Verdendo Yule Be Lucky
Class 4 - Novice Dog Class 12 - Novice Bitch
1st. Sultash Tricky Trickster 1st. Kathphiler Look Me Over
2nd. Kathphiler The Gromitt 2nd. Ruption Liquid Lust Over Knightcott
3rd. Maromad Stuck On You
Res. Emand Magic Dust
Class 5 Graduate Dog Class 13 - Graduate Bitch
1st. Topauly Wizard's Apprentice 1st. Ruption Lazy Lover With Knightcott
2nd. Daltamie Miss Conduct At Mylicam
3rd. Lymplesham Memphis Belle
Res. Myntie Melody Maker
Class 6 - Limit Dog Class 14 - Limit Bitch
1st. Laurmatt Diamond Geezer 1st. Walkon Maid With Style For Uftonponds
2nd. Xandene Midnight Runner 2nd. Sugarwood Wow Factor
3rd. Maromad Love At First Sight 3rd. Jimbren Pollyanna At Pinedown
Res. Sultash Dish Dasha
Class 7 - Open Dog Class 15 - Open Bitch
1st. Very Attracted To Newlaithe 1st. Clarkenwells Trade Secret For Uftonponds
2nd Ruption Brandy Smash Of Myntie
Class 8 - Veteran Dog Or Bitch
1st. Maromad Hangin Tough
RESULTS
Class 1 - Minor Puppy Dog Class 9 - Minor Puppy Bitch
1st. Ruption Jolly Roger With Boxadore 1st. Disaronno Darkness At Ruption
2nd. Rebkai Il Bambino Italiano 2nd. Geovanic Bunny Dazzler
3rd. Mylicam Make My Day 3rd. La Mia Bella At Maromad
Res. Sugarwood Fire Of Desire
Class 2 - Puppy Dog Class 10 - Puppy Bitch
1st. Xandene Black Oasis 1st. Xandene Oasis Dawn
2nd. Geovanic Bunny Dazzler
3rd. Jazzy Jive Bunny Of Knightcott
Res. Rusmatric Maid By Tough
Class 3 - Junior Dog Class 11 - Junior Bitch
1st. Macwatt We've Got It On 1st. Verdendo Yule Be Lucky
Class 4 - Novice Dog Class 12 - Novice Bitch
1st. Sultash Tricky Trickster 1st. Kathphiler Look Me Over
2nd. Kathphiler The Gromitt 2nd. Ruption Liquid Lust Over Knightcott
3rd. Maromad Stuck On You
Res. Emand Magic Dust
Class 5 Graduate Dog Class 13 - Graduate Bitch
1st. Topauly Wizard's Apprentice 1st. Ruption Lazy Lover With Knightcott
2nd. Daltamie Miss Conduct At Mylicam
3rd. Lymplesham Memphis Belle
Res. Myntie Melody Maker
Class 6 - Limit Dog Class 14 - Limit Bitch
1st. Laurmatt Diamond Geezer 1st. Walkon Maid With Style For Uftonponds
2nd. Xandene Midnight Runner 2nd. Sugarwood Wow Factor
3rd. Maromad Love At First Sight 3rd. Jimbren Pollyanna At Pinedown
Res. Sultash Dish Dasha
Class 7 - Open Dog Class 15 - Open Bitch
1st. Very Attracted To Newlaithe 1st. Clarkenwells Trade Secret For Uftonponds
2nd Ruption Brandy Smash Of Myntie
Class 8 - Veteran Dog Or Bitch
1st. Maromad Hangin Tough