SOUTH WALES BOXER CLUB OPEN SHOW
19th. November 2016
Dingestow Village Hall
Dingestow, Monmouth
JUDGE:- Stewart Copeland
19th. November 2016
Dingestow Village Hall
Dingestow, Monmouth
JUDGE:- Stewart Copeland
BEST IN SHOW
UFTONPONDS MAKING WAVES
UFTONPONDS MAKING WAVES
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW
KEZIALEIGH PRIME MERIDIAN
KEZIALEIGH PRIME MERIDIAN
BEST OPPOSITE SEX
MARANSEEN REVIEW N'RESPECT FOR UFTONPONDS
MARANSEEN REVIEW N'RESPECT FOR UFTONPONDS
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
TYEGARTH NEGRONI
TYEGARTH NEGRONI
BEST VETERAN
SUGARWOOD WOW FACTOR
SUGARWOOD WOW FACTOR
RESULTS
Class 1 Minor Puppy Dog Class 9 Minor Puppy Bitch
1st. Charlons First Time With Maromad 1st. Charlons Nostalgia
2nd. Ewnybox The Special One For Boxadore
Class 2 Puppy Dog Class 10 Puppy Bitch
1st. Robinsteck The Revenant With Xandene 1st. Tyegarth Negroni
2nd. Lullmire Aaron Dayvue At Susancar 2nd. Thorpaige Kiss Chase
3rd. Kezialeigh Calamity Jane
Class 3 Junior Dog Class 11 Junior Bitch
ABSENT 1st. Uftonponds Making Waves
2nd. Misstricks Spell Catcher For Cherryforge
Class 4 Novice Dog Class 12 Novice Bitch
1st. Pingarypoint Invictus At Denairebox 1st. Misstricks Hocus Pocus At Sugarwood
2nd. Gravity Pulls To Robinsteck 2nd. Drallim Heaven Sent
Class 5 Graduate Dog Class 13 Graduate Bitch
1st. Sultash Monbeg Dude 1st. Winuwuk Minerva Mena At Pinedown
2nd. Drallim Shichiro 2nd. Taranut Double Take At Sultash
3rd. Lullmire Adam GuessingAt Susancar 3rd. Kezialeigh Diamond Jubilee
Res Boxadore Time Of Our Lives Res. Taranut Carbon Copy At Sugarwood
Class 6 Limit Dog Class 14 Limit Bitch
1st. Maranseen Review N'Respect For Uftonponds 1st. Lanfrese Cassini At Sultash
2nd Drallim Leathal Weapon 2nd. Boxadore Hoedown Throwdown
3rd. Diceulon Amber Moon At Drallim
Class 7 Open Dog Class 15 Open Bitch
1st. Jobaran Marathon Man To Xandene 1st. Kezialeigh Prime Meridian
2nd. First Star At Charlons
3rd. Rebkai Secret Fortune At Burnden
Class 8 Veteran Dog or Bitch
1st. Sugarwood Wow Factor
2nd. Bartlans Bridled Passion For Kezialeigh